ABYU-2022


Results
# Voornaam Achternaam Land Loops
1 Kenneth Vanthuyne BE 39
DNF Brecht Vandamme BE 38
DNF Jan Jacobs BE 32
DNF Bob Jagers BE 30
DNF Bram Malfiet BE 30
DNF Matthias Pelgrims BE 27
DNF Pauwel Joos BE 26
DNF Gerben Oevermans NED 26
DNF Kanter Eefting NED 25
DNF Luc Hapers BE 24
DNF Eric Lemmens BE 21
DNF David Van Ranst BE 20
DNF Robin Velghe BE 20
DNF Gerald Koeck BE 20
DNF Jorrit Wensink NED 20
DNF Peter Destoop BE 18
DNF Robin Manhaeve BE 18
DNF Dumitru Pantus BE 18
DNF Lucian Muntean ROU 17
DNF David Stevens BE 16
DNF Wouter Duré BE 16
DNF Bob Brants BE 16
DNF Dries Van Dyck BE 15
DNF Karel Hageman NED 14
DNF Carl Mesch BE 14
DNF Wouter Spitaels BE 13
DNF Filip Monbailleu BE 12
DNF Anton Renard BE 12
DNF Sam Goevaerts BE 12
DNF Christine Peij BE 12
DNF Tom Dossche BE 11
DNF Eva Caron BE 11
DNF Maarten De Weerdt BE 10
DNF Tessy Cuyvers BE 10
DNF Hans Van Hoofstat BE 10
DNF David Liviau BE 9
DNF Rien Boete BE 9
DNF Kevin Vermeylen BE 8
DNF Maarten De Schepper BE 8
DNF Andy Lippens BE 8
DNF Mario Ambroos BE 8
DNF Eddy Van Loon BE 7
DNF Filip Germeys BE 7
DNF Jordy Pauwels BE 7
DNF Christ Huysentruyt BE 7
DNF Bert Van Dyck BE 6
DNF Aron De Wolf BE 6
DNF Peggy Boonen BE 6
DNF Thomas Degryse BE 6
DNF Jerome Duverger BE 6
DNF Louise Bellekens BE 6
DNF Joran Michielsen BE 6
DNF Dimitri Van Acker BE 5
DNF Kasper De Bock BE 5
DNF Oliver Van Glabbeek BE 5
DNF Joanne Van Dijk NED 5
DNF Thomas Heijnen NED 5
DNF Yannice Argeerts BE 4
DNF Joël Vandenhaute BE 4
DNF Roland Leroi GER 4
DNF Matthias Monbailleu BE 3
Photos


ABYU-2021


Results
# Voornaam Achternaam Land Loops
1 Aron De Wolf BE 31
DNF Karen Clukers BE 30
DNF Cindy Coolen NL 25
DNF Bob Jagers BE 25
DNF Claudia Hanisch D 24
DNF Kenneth Vanthuyne BE 24
DNF Marc Papanikitas BE 24
DNF Eric Lemmens BE 20
DNF Pauwel Joos BE 20
DNF Gerald Koeck BE 20
DNF Matthias Thermote BE 18
DNF Monica Dekker NL 15
DNF Femke Neeskens NL 15
DNF Dries Berghmans BE 15
DNF Maarten Steurs BE 15
DNF Dries Van Dyck BE 12
DNF Simon Van Bavel BE 12
DNF Kris De Bondt BE 12
DNF Arno Geunes BE 12
DNF Rien Boete BE 12
DNF Toon Witters BE 10
DNF Massimo Saracino BE 10
DNF Bert Van Dyck BE 10
DNF Kevin Vermeylen BE 10
DNF Yannice Argeerts BE 8
DNF Nick De Troetsel BE 8
DNF Angelo Manetstatter BE 8
DNF Tommy Roelants BE 8
DNF Simon Van Hoofstat BE 8
DNF Kasper De Bock BE 8
DNF Jesse Robbroeckx BE 8
DNF Geoffrey Maisse BE 7
DNF Hugo De Wit BE 7
DNF Hilde Horemans BE 7
DNF Maarten De Schepper BE 7
DNF Francois Honeé BE 6
DNF Liesbeth Van Den Bergh BE 6
DNF Lorenzo Nuydens BE 6
DNF Mathias Van Onckelen BE 6
DNF Louise Bellekens BE 5
DNF Luc Van de Vreken BE 5
DNF Matthias Boen BE 4
DNF Anthony Gabriëls BE 2
Photos